Rank Nick Point Class Level
1Mithocondria123808875
2LazyFarming117908475
3KokoPoro104357075
4AnTiHuMaN95869675
5Surya87876975
6Syana85572475
7PainIsAFrienDx83213875
8Yusuke82292775
9Core2eXtreme80270670
10Sodix79084275